For a better experience on RF Group, update your browser

Hall Of Fame

Year - 2011
2011
  • Annette Maynard - Watson - Christ Church Foundation School
  • Anthony Nurse - Samuel Jackman Precod Polytechnic
  • Mr. Trevor Marshall - Barbados Community College
  • Margaret Headley - Roland Edwards Primary School
  • Ann Hunte - Ellerslie Secondary School
  • Donna Holder - Erdiston Special School
  • Anne Tindale - St. Winifred’s School
  • George Francis - Gordon Greenidge Primary School
  • Annabelle Thornton - St. Gabriel’s School
  • Waveney Austin - Princess Margaret Secondary School.
Year - 2012
2012
  • Jean Wells-Greaves - Queen’s College
  • Edwin Gibson - Samuel JackmanPrescod Polytechnic
  • Cheryl Forde - Charles F. Broome Memorial School
  • Lennox Boyce - Ellerslie Secondary School
  • Jennifer McDonald-Goddard - Christ Church Foundation School
  • Valerie Hunte - Metropolitan High School
  • Nola Cummings Lewis - Hindsbury Primary School
  • Glendora Best - Charles F. Broome Memorial School
  • Margaret Cumberbatch - Eagle Hall Primary School
  • Karen McGuire - St. Gabriel’s School
Year - 2013
2013
  • Sandra Field-Kellman - Sunbeam Baby Care and Montessori
  • Trudy Rogers - The Rock Christian Primary School
  • Sherrill Yvette Ashby - St. Winifred’s School
  • Jennifer Sealy - Bay Primary
  • Andrew Lokey and Peter Corbin - St. Leonard’s Boys’ Secondary School
  • Timothy Durant - Queen’s College
  • Kathy-Ann St.Hill - The Ann Hill School
  • Haajima Degia - Barbados Community College
  • Maxine Thomas - Samuel Jackman Prescod Polytechnic
Year - 2014
  • Jennifer Jackman - St. Stephens Nursery
  • Hirute Selassie Yaicob - The Rock Christian Primary School
  • Gemma Young - St. Gabriel’s School
  • Tishana Ellis - St. Winifred’s School
  • Joy Mayers - Samuel Jackman Prescod Polytechnic
  • Sean Hunte - Harrison College
  • Roger Scott - Queen’s College
  • Andre Burke - St. Leonard’s Boys’ Secondary
  • Tyrone King - Combermere School
  • Coleen Gilkes-Collymore - New Horizons Academy
Year - 2018
2018
  • Shadea Broomes - All Saints’ Nursery School
  • Ferozah Kothdiwala - Al-Falah School
  • Natasha Jones - Ellerton Primary School
  • Ingrid Husbands - Griffith - Hillaby/ Turner’s Hall Primary School
  • Talicia Welcome - Elliott Belgrave Primary School
  • Nicolas Vaughan - St. Winifred’s School
  • Karen Bryan - Graydon Sealy Secondary School
  • Lisa Dottin - The Ellerslie School
  • Karen Wall - Charles F. Broome Primary School Special Unit
  • Kerry Belgrave - Erdiston Teachers’ Training College
Year - 2019
2019
  • Anya Holmes - Eden Lodge Nursery
  • Anderson Butcher - St. Martin’s Mangrove Primary School
  • Cynara Colucci-Francis - St. Christopher Primary School
  • Shioma Porte - Ellerton Primary School
  • Norma Warner - Charles F. Broome Primary School
  • Astrid Alleyne - St. Leonard’s Boys’ Secondary School
  • Dave Jackman - Springer Memorial Secondary School
  • LaTeisha Leon-Barker - The Lodge School
  • Shantel Lynch - Erdiston Special School
  • Walter Harris - Barbados Community College
Year - 2020
2020
  • Gemell Gale - St. Giles Nursery
  • Allyson Murray - Grantley Adams Memorial School
  • Keisha Barker - Ellerton Primary School
  • Adrian Patrick Stoute - Samuel Jackman Prescod Institute of Technology
  • Angel Birch - Eden Lodge Nursery School
  • Fiona Collucci - St. Matthews Primary School
  • Nakita Prescott-Johnson - Ellerton Primary School
  • Sonia St. Hill - The Lodge School
  • Lisa Eversley - Queen’s College
  • Trudi N. Harris - Charles F. Broome Special Unit

Not sure where to start? One of our experts can help you!

Let's Talk
* Denotes Required Inputs
  • ABV Investments Incorporated ABV  + 0.05
  • Banks Holdings Limited BHL  + 4.85
  • Barbados Dairy Industries Limited BDI  + 3.00
  • Barbados Farms Limited BFL  + 0.68
  • BICO Limited BCO  + 3.11
  • Cave Shepherd and Company Limited CSP  + 4.04
  • Emera Deposit Receipt EMABDR  + 22.78
  • Eppley Caribbean Property Fund SCC - Dev Fund CPFD  + 0.16
  • Eppley Caribbean Property Fund SCC - Value Fund CPFV  + 0.58
  • FirstCaribbean International Bank FCI  + 1.80
  • Goddard Enterprises Limited GEL  + 2.10
  • Insurance Corporation of Barbados Limited ICBL  + 2.00
  • One Caribbean Media Limited OCM  + 2.20
  • ROYAL FIDELITY PREMIUM INCOME FUND MF  + 1.64
  • ROYAL FIDELITY SELECT BALANCED FUND MF  + 5.57
  • ROYAL FIDELITY STRATEGIC GROWTH FUND MF  + 1.02
  • West India Biscuit Company Limited WIB  + 31.25